Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
RCGV Solid CBN inserts
  • RCGV Solid CBN inserts
  • RCMX Solid CBN inserts

RCGV Solid CBN inserts


RCGV Solid CBN inserts main size are RCGV0604, RCGV0907, RCGV1207, RCGV1510, RCGV2012, RCGV2512

  • Alias: RCMX Solid CBN inserts, RCGX Solid CBN

  • Tyle: RCGV0907, RCGV1207, RCGV1510

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

RCGV solid cbn inserts is also called RCGX solid cbn inserts are made of cubic boron nitride powder with high wear resistance, high processing accuracy and long life. Solid cbn inserts are used for a variety of applications, such as hardened steel, ductile iron, gray iron, carbon steel, powder metal, and as working parts for automotive brake discs, aircraft jet engines, rollers, bearings, and pumps.

RCGV Solid CBN inserts
TYPESIZE
ISOLφi.csr
RCGV06040066.354.760
RCGV06060066.356.350
RCGV09070099.5257.940
RCGV1207001212.77.940
RCGV1510001515.87510.00
RCGV1910001919.0510.00
RCGV2012002020.012.00
RCGV2512002525.412.00
The standard edge is S01020, S02020, S03025, S05020
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details