Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
Pinterest
  • SNGN Solid CBN inserts
  • SNMN Solid pcbn inserts
  • SNGN Solid CBN inserts

SNGN Solid CBN inserts


SNGN Solid CBN inserts can efficiently turn automotive parts such as cast iron brake disc, cast iron brake drum, boron cast iron cylinder liner outer circle, cast iron clutch pressure plate, etc. to realize the replacement of grinding by turning.

  • Alias: SNMN Solid pcbn inserts

  • Tyle: SNGN0904, SNGN1204, SNGN1207, SNGN1507

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

SNGN solid cbn inserts is also called snmn solid pcbn inserts has square shape and various types and specifications. has square shape and various types and specifications. sngn solid cbn inserts has excellent wear resistance, heat resistance and chemical stability. SNMN solid pcbn inserts can efficiently turn automotive parts such as cast iron brake disc, cast iron brake drum, boron cast iron cylinder liner outer circle, cast iron clutch pressure plate, etc. to realize the replacement of grinding by turning.

SNGN solid cbn inserts

TYPESIZE
ISOLφi.csr
SNGN09030499.5253.180.4
SNGN09030899.5253.180.8
SNGN09031299.5253.181.2
SNGN09040499.5254.760.4
SNGN09040899.5254.760.8
SNGN09041299.5254.761.2
SNGN1204041212.74.760.4
SNGN120408
1212.74.760.8
SNGN1207121212.77.941.2
SNGN1507041215.8757.940.4
SNGN1507081215.8757.940.8
SNGN2010202020102.0
The standard edge of sngn solid cbn inserts is T01020, T02020, S01020, S02020, S03025, S05020
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details