Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
Pinterest
  • SCGN Solid CBN inserts

SCGN Solid CBN inserts


SNGN Solid CBN inserts main size are SCGN0903, SCGN0904, SCGN1204

  • Alias: SCGN PCBN inserts

  • Tyle: SCGN0903, SCGN0904, SCGN1204

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

SCGN Solid CBN inserts is also called SCGN Pcbn inserts are made of cubic boron nitride powder with high wear resistance, high processing accuracy and long life. SCGN Solid CBN inserts are used for a variety of applications, such as hardened steel, ductile iron, gray iron, carbon steel, powder metal, and as working parts for automotive brake discs, aircraft jet engines, rollers, bearings, and pumps.

SCGN Solid CBN inserts
TYPESIZE
ISOLφi.csr
SCGN0903049.09.5253.180.4
SCGN0903089.09.5253.180.8
SCGN0903129.09.5253.181.2
SCGN0904049.09.5254.760.4
SCGN0904089.09.5254.760.8
SCGN0904129.09.5254.761.2
SCGN12040412.79.5254.760.4
SCGN12040812.79.5254.760.8
SCGN12041212.79.5254.761.2
The standard edge of SCGN Solid CBN inserts is T01020, T01020, S01020, S02020
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details