Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
DNMN Solid CBN inserts
  • DNMN Solid CBN inserts
  • DNMN Solid CBN inserts

DNGN Solid CBN inserts


DNMN Solid CBN inserts main size are DNMN1104, DNMN1106, DNMN1506

  • Alias: DNMN Solid PCBN inserts

  • Tyle: DNMN1104, DNMN1106, DNMN1506

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

DNGN Solid CBN inserts is also called DNMN solid Pcbn inserts are made of cubic boron nitride powder with high wear resistance, high processing accuracy and long life. DNGN Solid CBN inserts are mostly used for cutting hardened steel, chilled cast iron and surface thermal spraying materials. Processing medium-hardness materials often can not well reflect the excellent cutting performance of CBN tools. In processing workpieces above HRC45, the pcbn tools play an extremely superior super hard performance.

DNGN Solid CBN inserts
TYPESIZE
ISOLφi.csr
DNMN110404119.5254.760.4
DNMN110408119.5254.760.8
DNMN110412119.5254.761.2
DNMN110604119.5256.350.4
DNMN110608119.5256.350.8
DNMN110612119.5256.351.2
DNMN1506041512.76.350.4
DNMN1506081512.76.350.8
DNMN1506121512.76.351.2
The standard edge of DNGN Solid CBN inserts is T01020, T01020, S01020, S02020
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details