Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
Pinterest
  • CNMN Solid CBN inserts
  • CNMN Solid CBN inserts
  • CNMN Solid CBN inserts

CNGN Solid CBN inserts


CNMN Solid CBN inserts main size are CNMN0904, CNMN1204, CNMN1207, CNMN1208, CNMN1607

  • Alias: CNMN Solid CBN inserts

  • Tyle: CNMN0904, CNMN1204, CNMN1207,CNMN1607

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

CNGN solid cbn inserts is also called CNMN solid pcbn inserts are made of cubic boron nitride powder with high wear resistance, high processing accuracy and long life. Solid cbn inserts are used for a variety of applications, such as hardened steel, ductile iron, gray iron, carbon steel, powder metal, and as working parts for automotive brake discs, aircraft jet engines, rollers, bearings, and pumps.

CNGN solid cbn inserts
TYPESIZE
ISOLφi.c, Sr
CNMN09040499.5254.760.4
CNMN09040899.5254.760.8
CNMN09041299.5254.761.2
CNMN1204041212.74.760.4
CNMN1204081212.74.760.8
CNMN1204121212.74.761.2
CNMN1207041212.77.940.4
CNMN120708
1212.77.940.8
CNMN1207121212.77.941.2
CNMN1208041212.78.00.4
CNMN1208081212.78.00.8
CNMN1208121212.78.01.2
CNMN1607081615.8757.940.8
CNMN1607121615.8757.941.2
CNMN1607161615.8757.941.6
The standard edge is T01020, T01025, T02020, T02030, S01020, S01025, S02020, S02030
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details