Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
RNGN Solid CBN inserts
  • RNGN Solid CBN inserts
  • RNMN Solid CBN inserts
  • RNGN Solid CBN inserts

RNGN Solid CBN inserts


RNGN Solid CBN inserts main size are RNGN0604, RNGN0903, RNGN0904, RNGN1204, RNGN1207, RNGN1507, RNGN2007, RNGN2010, RNGN2510

  • Alias: Round cbn inserts, Solid cbn, RNMN cbn inserts

  • Tyle: RNGN0903, RNGN1204, RNGN1207, RNGN1507, RNGN2007, RNGN2010

  • Service: OEM/ODM

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

RNGN solid cbn inserts is also called RNMN solid cbn inserts can rough and finish the inner and outer circles and ends of high manganese steel grinding rolls. With high quality abrasive, it has high impact resistance, high wear resistance and high cutting rate of blank. Forging blank is directly processed without changing cbn inserts. Rough and finish processing is completed at one time, which greatly improves the processing efficiency.

RNGN solid cbn inserts

TypeSize
ISOLφi.csr
RNGN06040066.354.760
RNGN09030099.5253.180
RNGN09040099.5254.760
RNGN1204001212.74.760
RNGN1206001212.76.350
RNGN1207001212.77.940
RNGN1507001515.8757.940
RNGN160700
16167.940
RNGN1907001919.057.940
RNGN20070020207.940
RNGN2010002020100
RNGN2506002525.46.350
RNGN2507002525.47.940
RNGN2510002525.4100
RNGN2512002525.4120
The standard edge is T01020, T02020, S01020, S02020, S03025, S05020
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details