Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
VCGT PCD inserts
  • VCGT PCD inserts

VCGT PCD inserts


VCGT PCD inserts main size is VCGT1103, VCGT1604

  • Alias: VCGT PCD tips

  • Tyle: VCGT1103, VCGT1604

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

VCGT PCD inserts are mainly used for finish machining the hard materials such as nonferrous metals materials (copper、aluminum、aluminum alloy and copper alloy) ,ceramic materials, all kinds of fiber materials ,stone, rubber , artificial board, tungsten carbide, graphite, etc. For example, plunger, cylinder head, wheel hub, divided manifold, motor rotor, etc.

VCGT PCD inserts
TYPESIZE
ISOi.cSr
VCGT1103026.353.180.2
VCGT1103046.353.180.4
VCGT1103086.353.180.8
VCGT1604029.5254.760.2
VCGT1604049.5254.760.4
VCGT1604089.5254.760.8
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details