Resin bond diamond grinding wheels, Vitrified diamond grinding wheel, Solid cbn inserts, pcbn inserts, pcd inserts, diamond bruting wheel
Pinterest
VCGW PCD inserts
  • VCGW PCD inserts

VCGW PCD inserts


VCGW PCD inserts main size is VCGW1103, VCGW1604

  • Alias: VCGW PCD tips

  • Tyle: VCGW1103, VCGW1604

  • E-mail: sale@ztsuperhard.com

  • Whatsapp: +86 17329325308

You may also like

VCGW PCD inserts are mainly used for finish machining the hard materials such as nonferrous metals materials (copper、aluminum、aluminum alloy and copper alloy) ,ceramic materials, all kinds of fiber materials ,stone, rubber , artificial board, tungsten carbide, graphite, etc. For example, plunger, cylinder head, wheel hub, divided manifold, motor rotor, etc.

VCGW PCD inserts
TYPESIZE
ISOi.cSr
VCGW1103026.353.180.2
VCGW1103046.353.180.4
VCGW1103086.353.180.8
VCGW1604029.5254.760.2
VCGW1604049.5254.760.4
VCGW1604089.5254.760.8
Send your inquiry to this supplier
  • Name

  • E-mail

  • Telphone

  • Details