Manufacturer of diamond grinding wheel, CBN sharpening wheel, Dicing Blades, cbn inserts, PCD inserts, diamond bruting wheel

ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTD

Home > Products > Diamond Cutting Tools > CBN Brazing Inserts

Catalogue

Vitrified bond Grinding Wheels
Diamond Bruting Wheel for CVD diamond…
Vitrified bond diamond Grinding Wheel…
Vitrified Bond Centerless Diamond Gri…
Vitrified bond Surface Diamond Grindi…
Vitrified bond CBN grinding Wheel For…
Vitrified bond CBN Grinding Wheel For…
Vitrified Bond Double Side Face CBN G…
Vitrified bond CBN grinding wheel for…
Vitrified bond diamond CBN Grinding W…
Vitrified bond Cylindrical diamond gr…
Resin bond Grinding wheels
Resin Bond Superabrasive wheels for w…
Resin Bond Grinding wheels for CNC to…
Resin Bond Cutting Wheels
Diamond grinding wheel for PCB millin…
Resin bond Dicing Blades
Resin bond cbn cutting wheels with st…
Resin bond Diamond cutting wheels wit…
Resin Bond Centerless diamond grindin…
6A2T grinding wheels for back thinnin…
Resin bond diamond grinding wheels fo…
Metal bond grinding Wheels
Metal bond Cutting Wheels
Metal bond Dicing Blades
Metal bond glass diamond grinding cup…
Glass V-shape diamond grinding wheel
Diamond grinding wheel for OG glass
Metal bond cbn cutting wheels with st…
Metal bond Diamond cutting wheels wit…
Electroplating bond Grinding Wheels
Electroplated bond Slices blades with…
Electroplated Diamond Cutting wheels
Diamond Cutting Tools
PCD Cutting Tools
PCBN Cutting Tools
PCBN Cutting Tool Blanks
PCD Cutting Tool Blanks
CBN Brazing Inserts
CBN Brazing Inserts

CBN Brazing Inserts

PCBN Inserts for hardened rigid (45-65HRC), bearing steel (60-62HRC), high-speed steel (>62HRC), tool steel (57-60HRC), cold-hardened cast iron precision and rough turning

Alias: PCBN Inserts
Brand: ZTSUPERHARD™
Email: sale@ztsuperhard.com
Details

CBN Brazing Inserts has very stable chemical properties for ferrous metals. It can not only be competent for hardened rigid (45-65HRC), bearing steel (60-62HRC), high-speed steel (>62HRC), tool steel (57-60HRC), cold-hardened cast iron precision and rough turning, but also for high-speed cutting of superalloys, thermal spraying materials, cemented carbides containing more than 10% Co and other difficult-to-machine materials. It can replace grinding by car and greatly improve the processing efficiency.

CBN Brazing

ModelSize
 Li.cSdr
SNGA12040412.712.74.765.160.4
SNGA16040812.712.74.765.160.8
SNGA12041212.712.74.765.161.2

CBN Brazing

ModelSize
 Li.cSdr
TNGA16040416.59.5254.763.810.4
TNGA16040816.59.5254.763.810.8
TNGA16041216.59.5254.763.811.2
TNGA22040422.012.74.765.160.4
TNGA22040822.012.74.765.160.8
TNGA22041222.012.74.765.161.2

CBN Brazing Inserts

ModelSize
 Li.cSdr
CNGA12040412.912.74.763.810.4
CNGA12040812.912.74.763.810.8
CNGA12041212.912.74.763.811.2
CNGA16060816.115.8756.356.350.8
CNGA16061216.115.8756.356.351.2
CNGA16061616.115.8756.356.351.6

CBN Brazing Inserts

ModelSize
 LOi.cSdr
DNGA15040415.512.74.765.160.4
DNGA15040815.512.74.765.160.8
DNGA15041215.512.74.765.161.2
DNGA15060815.512.76.355.160.4
DNGA15061215.512.76.355.160.8
DNGA15061615.512.76.355.161.2

CBN Brazing Inserts

ModelSize
 Li.cSdr
WNGA08040415.512.74.765.160.4
WNGA08040815.512.74.765.160.8
WNGA08041215.512.74.765.161.2
Inquiry
Get more about CBN Brazing Inserts, You can also contact sale@ztsuperhard.com
NAME*
TEL
E-mail*
Details
Copyright © 2005-2019 ZHONGTU SUPERHARD MATERIAL CO., LTDFacebook | Sitemap | 豫ICP备18031812号